Connect with us

Lunchtime Results

Lunchtime Results for today Sunday 18 September 2022

Published

on

Uk49s Lunchtime Results for today Friday 7 October 2022

Uk49s Lunchtime Results For today Sunday 18 September 2022 are announced now. You can check all 49s Lunchtime Results and Uk49s Best Predictions on our Website. we update all Results on an urgent basis.

The latest lunchtime draws results for today Sunday 18 September 2022 have come out and have brought them for you. Without wasting further time, we should go to announce the Results. Lunchtime results for today Sunday 18 September 2022, are listed below.

Uk49 Lunchtime Results for Today

Here we have the official results for today Sunday 18 September 2022

7, 19, 31, 37, 40, 47 Booster: 33

I update all lunchtime results which take place at 1:49 PM South Africa (12:49 UK) standard time. The second draw for Uk49 is teatime results (evening draws). Check the winning numbers.

Uk49s Lunchtime Results History:

You can check below the Uk49s Lunchtime Results History. We provide official Previous and Recent Results also.

DateWinning NumbersBooster
30 September 202217182026343749
29 September 20221102829404335
28 September 2022471423434748
27 September 202214172833354131
26 September 20227101845464822
25 September 202210142223374615
24 September 202218192834434835
23 September 20221217244047491
22 September 2022271013223014
21 September 20222293538434834
20 September 20224152633354740
19 September 2022Not drawn
18 September 20227193137404733
17 September 20221021243435372
16 September 2022392039454835
15 September 202216192031334828
14 September 20222223437424530
13 September 202228152034439
12 September 2022162332404539
11 September 20226121415243146
10 September 20225112232394643
9 September 2022Not drawn
8 September 202220313538404233
7 September 2022162137383928
6 September 20226102432444828
5 September 202211172242474840
4 September 2022481027454635
3 September 20225334243464936
2 September 202234521284127
1 September 202224617192544

Uk49s Lunchtime Results History

uk49s Lunchtime quick pick

The trend results in the quick pick above are based on the latest 49s Lunchtime results. There are four repeating decades in these quick picks. The numbers on the left represent the previous draw, and the numbers on the right represent the current draw. uk49s lunchtime quick pick SUM of the numbers is 6 SUM of the digits that make up the numbers is 49 RANGE of numbers. Check below these numbers.

1, 27, 28, 39, 48, 49 Booster Ball: 18

Method of Uk49’s Results

Uk49s lotto happens twice a day. The first is the Lunchtime draw and the second one is the Teatime draw. We will provide you Best Predictions and the Latest Results for the Uk49s Lottery. You can also check for more information on this platform.

Method checking Uk 49s Results

There are lots of online websites that you just use to check your results. Most people thought it was legit to use a software system for lunchtime results. Some things it’s not a decent plan to use the software system once it involves the lunch break results. The software system may be a scam, so you should check that before getting it.

Lunchtime predictions

You can Check the Best Predictions for Lunchtime to win this draw. We will help you to win the Uk49s lotto. We will predict the six numbers and a booster ball also. These Predictions are based on the previous results and other data. If you can choose the right combination then it increases the chances to win this lotto.

Lunchtime predictions

Faq’s about Lunchtime Results:

What time do lunchtime results come out?

Lunchtime winning numbers are drawn every afternoon at 12:49 pm in the UK (or 1:49 pm in South Africa), just in time for lunch. Lunchtime draw happens once a day and also along a week.

How much do 2 numbers pay in UK 49s?

UK 49’s Lunchtime Pick 1 pays out from R18 up to R60, if you match 1 number. Teatime Pick 2 offers a payout from 90 to 3000r  if you match two numbers.
 
What time does UK 49 afternoon play?
It is also known as Lunchtime which happens at 12:49 pm in the UK (or 1:49 pm in South Africa).

How do I bet on 49 UK?

There are several ways to choose how many numbers to choose and how to make decide what your bet amounts are, and decide how much you want to wager. Pay your wager.

This was the outcome of UK49 lunchtime results. If you have not participated in the lottery yet, then make your debut and start playing lunchtime draws.

Continue Reading
Click to comment

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published.

Lunchtime Results

Uk49s Lunchtime Results for today Thursday 6 October 2022

Published

on

By

Uk49s Lunchtime Results for today Friday 7 October 2022

Uk49s Lunchtime Results For today Thursday 6 October 2022 are announced now. You can check all 49s Lunchtime Results and Uk49s Best Predictions on our Website. we update all Results on an urgent basis.

The latest lunchtime draws results for today Thursday 6 October 2022 have come out and have brought them for you. Without wasting further time, we should go to announce the Results. Lunchtime results for today Thursday 6 October 2022, are listed below.

Uk49 Lunchtime Results for Today

Here we have the official results for today Thursday 6 October 2022

1, 3, 6, 23, 29, 37 Booster: 7

I update all lunchtime results which take place at 1:49 PM South Africa (12:49 UK) standard time. The second draw for Uk49 is teatime results (evening draws). Check the winning numbers.

Uk49s Lunchtime Results History:

You can check below the Uk49s Lunchtime Results History. We provide official Previous and Recent Results also.

DateWinning NumbersBooster
6 October 20221362329377
5 October 20228101234384614
4 October 202246232729395
3 October 202214202530414449
2 October 20228121528313720
1 October 20225
67826464

Uk49s Lunchtime Results History

uk49s Lunchtime quick pick Predictions

The trend results in the quick pick predictions above are based on the latest 49s Lunchtime results. There are four repeating decades in these quick picks. The numbers on the left represent the previous draw, and the numbers on the right represent the current draw. uk49s lunchtime quick pick SUM of the numbers is 6 SUM of the digits that make up the numbers is 49 RANGE of numbers. Check below these numbers.

Uk49s Lunchtime quick pick

Method of Uk49’s Results

Uk49s lotto happens twice a day. The first is the Lunchtime draw and the second one is the Teatime draw. We will provide you Best Predictions and the Latest Results for the Uk49s Lottery. You can also check for more information on this platform.

Method checking Uk 49s Results

There are lots of online websites that you just use to check your results. Most people thought it was legit to use a software system for lunchtime results. Some things it’s not a decent plan to use the software system once it involves the lunch break results. The software system may be a scam, so you should check that before getting it.

Faq’s about Lunchtime Results:

What time do lunchtime results come out?

Lunchtime winning numbers are drawn every afternoon at 12:49 pm in the UK (or 1:49 pm in South Africa), just in time for lunch. Lunchtime draw happens once a day and also along a week.

How much do 2 numbers pay in UK 49s?

UK 49’s Lunchtime Pick 1 pays out from R18 up to R60, if you match 1 number. Teatime Pick 2 offers a payout from 90 to 3000r  if you match two numbers.
 
What time does the UK 49 afternoon play?
It is also known as Lunchtime which happens at 12:49 pm in the UK (or 1:49 pm in South Africa).

How do I bet on 49 UK?

There are several ways to choose how many numbers to choose and how to make decide what your bet amounts are, and decide how much you want to wager. Pay your wager.

This was the outcome of UK49 lunchtime results. If you have not participated in the lottery yet, then make your debut and start playing lunchtime draws.

Note:

We are just providing Uk49s official results and Predictions. If you have any other issues about the prize then contact your local distributor.

Continue Reading

Lunchtime Results

Uk49s Lunchtime Results for today Wednesday 5 October 2022

Published

on

By

Uk49s Lunchtime Results for today Friday 7 October 2022

Uk49s Lunchtime Results For today Wednesday 5 October 2022 are announced now. You can check all 49s Lunchtime Results and Uk49s Best Predictions on our Website. we update all Results on an urgent basis.

The latest lunchtime draws results for today Wednesday 5 October 2022 have come out and have brought them for you. Without wasting further time, we should go to announce the Results. Lunchtime results for today Wednesday 5 October 2022, are listed below.

Uk49 Lunchtime Results for Today

Here we have the official results for today Wednesday 5 October 2022

8, 10, 12, 34, 38, 46 Booster: 14

I update all lunchtime results which take place at 1:49 PM South Africa (12:49 UK) standard time. The second draw for Uk49 is teatime results (evening draws). Check the winning numbers.

Uk49s Lunchtime Results History:

You can check below the Uk49s Lunchtime Results History. We provide official Previous and Recent Results also.

DateWinning NumbersBooster
6 October 20221362329377
5 October 20228101234384614
4 October 202246232729395
3 October 202214202530414449
2 October 20228121528313720
1 October 20225
67826464

Uk49s Lunchtime Results History

uk49s Lunchtime quick pick

The trend results in the quick pick above are based on the latest 49s Lunchtime results. There are four repeating decades in these quick picks. The numbers on the left represent the previous draw, and the numbers on the right represent the current draw. uk49s lunchtime quick pick SUM of the numbers is 6 SUM of the digits that make up the numbers is 49 RANGE of numbers. Check below these numbers.

Uk49s Lunchtime quick pick

Method of Uk49’s Results

Uk49s lotto happens twice a day. The first is the Lunchtime draw and the second one is the Teatime draw. We will provide you Best Predictions and the Latest Results for the Uk49s Lottery. You can also check for more information on this platform.

Method checking Uk 49s Results

There are lots of online websites that you just use to check your results. Most people thought it was legit to use a software system for lunchtime results. Some things it’s not a decent plan to use the software system once it involves the lunch break results. The software system may be a scam, so you should check that before getting it.

Lunchtime predictions

You can check the Best Predictions for Lunchtime to win this draw. We will help you to win the Uk49s lotto. We will predict the six numbers and a booster ball also. These Predictions are based on the previous results and other data. If you can choose the right combination then it increases the chances to win this lotto.

Lunchtime predictions

Faq’s about Lunchtime Results:

What time do lunchtime results come out?

Lunchtime winning numbers are drawn every afternoon at 12:49 pm in the UK (or 1:49 pm in South Africa), just in time for lunch. Lunchtime draw happens once a day and also along a week.

How much do 2 numbers pay in UK 49s?

UK 49’s Lunchtime Pick 1 pays out from R18 up to R60, if you match 1 number. Teatime Pick 2 offers a payout from 90 to 3000r  if you match two numbers.
 
What time does the UK 49 afternoon play?
It is also known as Lunchtime which happens at 12:49 pm in the UK (or 1:49 pm in South Africa).

How do I bet on 49 UK?

There are several ways to choose how many numbers to choose and how to make decide what your bet amounts are, and decide how much you want to wager. Pay your wager.

This was the outcome of UK49 lunchtime results. If you have not participated in the lottery yet, then make your debut and start playing lunchtime draws.

Note:

We are just providing Uk49s official results and Predictions. If you have any other issues about the prize then contact your local distributor.

Continue Reading

Lunchtime Results

Uk49s Lunchtime Predictions for today Tuesday 4 October 2022

Published

on

By

Uk49s Lunchtime Results for today Friday 7 October 2022

UK49s Lunchtime predictions for Today Tuesday 4 October 2022 are announced now. We will provide the most valuable Uk49s best predictions.  We have tracked down the most ideal expectations of the Lunchtime draw for you. This Website will predict the most valuable number for the people who are interested or enrolled in this lotto. We also provide them LunchTime latest Results in the shortest possible time.

Uk49 Lunchtime Prediction for today:

Pick six numbers between 1 to 49 in this lottery. Six numbers will be selected at random as “winning numbers” and a seventh will be the “Bonus Number” or “Booster Ball”. If your numbers match three of the winning numbers, you’re a winner! Here we have the best combination of 49s Lunchtime Predictions for today. Our predictions are based on previous results and other analytics which are considered as most valuable.

Uk49s Lunchtime code for today

Players who are excited about the Lunchtime code can check these numbers and also use the same to win:

Prediction 1

12, 13, 18, 29, 34, 43

Prediction 2

04, 10, 21, 34, 41, 49

UK lunchtime bonus ball prediction for today

Our bonus ball prediction system works with the winning data from past draws, and the also available above data after analyzing the past statistics which to help you make an informed choice.

A match of five numbers and the Booster Ball (Bonus) wins you £1 million UK pounds. Players who match at least 3  of the 6 drawn numbers are awarded prizes with increasing prize value as more of the drawn numbers are matched. Check the Bonus Ball prediction below:

27

Lunchtime hot numbers

We will provide Lunchtime 3 hot numbers for today and Lunchtime pairs prediction for today here. You may be able to uk49s win the lottery using our UK 49 tips for today’s pair predictions of lunchtime hot numbers for today. Here we mentioned three top numbers (20, 31, 46) also make up the most recent uk49 bankers’ top Hot Numbers, albeit in a different order: (4, 16, 38).

Lunchtime hot banker for today

You are to select a minimum of 1 to a maximum of 5 numbers Lunchtime hot banker for today and decide whether to include “Bonus” in your bet. If all the numbers you select appear in the draw then you are definitely a lotto winner. Amount won always depends on your bet and win the numbers you bet on. Remember to choose numbers with better odds which are provided here. Use our UK 49s prediction page and other 49s tools provided here to increase your chances of winning.

UK49s Lunchtime winning numbers

Here you will see the most common UK49s lunchtime winning numbers for today Tuesday 4 October 2022. These predictions must increase the chance to win Uk49 Lotto.

Lunchtime predictions for today’s Facebook

If you want Lunchtime predictions for today throw the Official Facebook page or Twitter Handle then you are at the right place. We have an official Page and Twitter Handle where we update as you will be updated here.

Faq’s

How does uk49 prediction work?

For your kind information, nobody has known the exact match numbers but our predicted numbers mostly match with the results because uk49 is not the same as some other lotteries. It has specific rules and terms which help us to predict best for the people who are trusted with our information.

How many players win with our numbers?

Our predicted numbers are just helpful to win this lotto. These numbers are also based on previous results and other analytics. Most people who gave feedback about their winning numbers are the same. The reason why you must rely on our Predicted numbers. But you can choose these numbers on your behalf.

Note: We are just providing information about the uk49 lotto. On the other hand, we are not responsible for any kind of activity just like selling and buying tickets. So, please if you have any concerns about this matter visit the official outlet.

Continue Reading

Trending