Connect with us

Lunchtime Results

Lunchtime Results for today Tuesday 26 July 2022

Published

on

Uk49s Lunchtime Results for today Friday 7 October 2022

Uk49s Lunchtime Results For today Tuesday 26 July 2022 are announced now. You can check all 49s Lunchtime Results and Uk49s Best Predictions on our Website. we update all Results on an urgent basis.

The latest lunchtime draws results for today Tuesday 26 July 2022 have come out and have brought them for you. Without wasting further time, we should go to announce the Results. Lunchtime results for today Tuesday 26 July 2022, are listed below.

Uk49 Lunchtime Results for Today

Here we have the official results for today Tuesday 26 July 2022

3, 5, 11, 15, 28, 47 Booster: 46

I update all lunchtime results which take place at 1:49 PM South Africa (12:49 UK) standard time. The second draw for Uk49 is teatime results (evening draws). Check the winning numbers.

Uk49s Lunchtime Results History:

You can check below the Uk49s Lunchtime Results History. We provide official Previous and Recent Results also.

DateWinning NumbersBooster
31 July 202210111617313540
30 July 2022361931374211
29 July 20221341728378
28 July 2022261122334013
27 July 2022591019203813
26 July 2022351115284746
25 July 2022381925344138
24 July 20224222528304821
23 July 2022241019203734
22 July 202210143336404231
21 July 2022481329354218
20 July 2022791215234237
19 July 20227122324254326
18 July 20221718212628329
17 July 20221192029384035
16 July 20225112329404618
15 July 20224153133394547
14 July 20222152934394449
13 July 2022481822384924
12 July 2022283034374733
11 July 202210111222373827
10 July 202210272836384929
9 July 20228112325364146
8 July 20224121720232519
7 July 202214242933344120
6 June 2022610111222347
5 June 202214151827304310
4 June 202215162326344243
3 June 20221252830414724
2 June 202212133043444846
1 June 202210222528334511

Uk49s Lunchtime Results History

uk49s Lunchtime quick pick

The trend results in the quick pick above are based on the latest 49s Lunchtime results. There are four repeating decades in these quick picks. The numbers on the left represent the previous draw, and the numbers on the right represent the current draw. uk49s lunchtime quick pick SUM of the numbers is 6 SUM of the digits that make up the numbers is 49 RANGE of numbers. Check below these numbers.

1, 27, 28, 39, 48, 49 Booster Ball: 18

Method of Uk49’s Results

Uk49s lotto happens twice a day. The first is the Lunchtime draw and the second one is the Teatime draw. We will provide you Best Predictions and the Latest Results for the Uk49s Lottery. You can also check for more information on this platform.

Method checking Uk 49s Results

There are lots of online websites that you just use to check your results. Most people thought it was legit to use a software system for lunchtime results. Some things it’s not a decent plan to use the software system once it involves the lunch break results. The software system may be a scam, so you should check that before getting it.

Lunchtime predictions

You can Check the Best Predictions for Lunchtime to win this draw. We will help you to win the Uk49s lotto. We will predict the six numbers and a booster ball also. These Predictions are based on the previous results and other data. If you can choose the right combination then it increases the chances to win this lotto.

Lunchtime predictions

Faq’s about Lunchtime Results:

What time do lunchtime results come out?

Lunchtime winning numbers are drawn every afternoon at 12:49 pm in the UK (or 1:49 pm in South Africa), just in time for lunch. Lunchtime draw happens once a day and also along a week.

How much do 2 numbers pay in UK 49s?

UK 49’s Lunchtime Pick 1 pays out from R18 up to R60, if you match 1 number. Teatime Pick 2 offers a payout from 90 to 3000r  if you match two numbers.
 
What time does UK 49 afternoon play?
It is also known as Lunchtime which happens at 12:49 pm in the UK (or 1:49 pm in South Africa).

How do I bet on 49 UK?

There are several ways to choose how many numbers to choose and how to make decide what your bet amounts are, and decide how much you want to wager. Pay your wager.

This was the outcome of UK49 lunchtime results. If you have not participated in the lottery yet, then make your debut and start playing lunchtime draws.

Continue Reading
Click to comment

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published.

Lunchtime Results

Uk49s Lunchtime Results for today Thursday 6 October 2022

Published

on

By

Uk49s Lunchtime Results for today Friday 7 October 2022

Uk49s Lunchtime Results For today Thursday 6 October 2022 are announced now. You can check all 49s Lunchtime Results and Uk49s Best Predictions on our Website. we update all Results on an urgent basis.

The latest lunchtime draws results for today Thursday 6 October 2022 have come out and have brought them for you. Without wasting further time, we should go to announce the Results. Lunchtime results for today Thursday 6 October 2022, are listed below.

Uk49 Lunchtime Results for Today

Here we have the official results for today Thursday 6 October 2022

1, 3, 6, 23, 29, 37 Booster: 7

I update all lunchtime results which take place at 1:49 PM South Africa (12:49 UK) standard time. The second draw for Uk49 is teatime results (evening draws). Check the winning numbers.

Uk49s Lunchtime Results History:

You can check below the Uk49s Lunchtime Results History. We provide official Previous and Recent Results also.

DateWinning NumbersBooster
6 October 20221362329377
5 October 20228101234384614
4 October 202246232729395
3 October 202214202530414449
2 October 20228121528313720
1 October 20225
67826464

Uk49s Lunchtime Results History

uk49s Lunchtime quick pick Predictions

The trend results in the quick pick predictions above are based on the latest 49s Lunchtime results. There are four repeating decades in these quick picks. The numbers on the left represent the previous draw, and the numbers on the right represent the current draw. uk49s lunchtime quick pick SUM of the numbers is 6 SUM of the digits that make up the numbers is 49 RANGE of numbers. Check below these numbers.

Uk49s Lunchtime quick pick

Method of Uk49’s Results

Uk49s lotto happens twice a day. The first is the Lunchtime draw and the second one is the Teatime draw. We will provide you Best Predictions and the Latest Results for the Uk49s Lottery. You can also check for more information on this platform.

Method checking Uk 49s Results

There are lots of online websites that you just use to check your results. Most people thought it was legit to use a software system for lunchtime results. Some things it’s not a decent plan to use the software system once it involves the lunch break results. The software system may be a scam, so you should check that before getting it.

Faq’s about Lunchtime Results:

What time do lunchtime results come out?

Lunchtime winning numbers are drawn every afternoon at 12:49 pm in the UK (or 1:49 pm in South Africa), just in time for lunch. Lunchtime draw happens once a day and also along a week.

How much do 2 numbers pay in UK 49s?

UK 49’s Lunchtime Pick 1 pays out from R18 up to R60, if you match 1 number. Teatime Pick 2 offers a payout from 90 to 3000r  if you match two numbers.
 
What time does the UK 49 afternoon play?
It is also known as Lunchtime which happens at 12:49 pm in the UK (or 1:49 pm in South Africa).

How do I bet on 49 UK?

There are several ways to choose how many numbers to choose and how to make decide what your bet amounts are, and decide how much you want to wager. Pay your wager.

This was the outcome of UK49 lunchtime results. If you have not participated in the lottery yet, then make your debut and start playing lunchtime draws.

Note:

We are just providing Uk49s official results and Predictions. If you have any other issues about the prize then contact your local distributor.

Continue Reading

Lunchtime Results

Uk49s Lunchtime Results for today Wednesday 5 October 2022

Published

on

By

Uk49s Lunchtime Results for today Friday 7 October 2022

Uk49s Lunchtime Results For today Wednesday 5 October 2022 are announced now. You can check all 49s Lunchtime Results and Uk49s Best Predictions on our Website. we update all Results on an urgent basis.

The latest lunchtime draws results for today Wednesday 5 October 2022 have come out and have brought them for you. Without wasting further time, we should go to announce the Results. Lunchtime results for today Wednesday 5 October 2022, are listed below.

Uk49 Lunchtime Results for Today

Here we have the official results for today Wednesday 5 October 2022

8, 10, 12, 34, 38, 46 Booster: 14

I update all lunchtime results which take place at 1:49 PM South Africa (12:49 UK) standard time. The second draw for Uk49 is teatime results (evening draws). Check the winning numbers.

Uk49s Lunchtime Results History:

You can check below the Uk49s Lunchtime Results History. We provide official Previous and Recent Results also.

DateWinning NumbersBooster
6 October 20221362329377
5 October 20228101234384614
4 October 202246232729395
3 October 202214202530414449
2 October 20228121528313720
1 October 20225
67826464

Uk49s Lunchtime Results History

uk49s Lunchtime quick pick

The trend results in the quick pick above are based on the latest 49s Lunchtime results. There are four repeating decades in these quick picks. The numbers on the left represent the previous draw, and the numbers on the right represent the current draw. uk49s lunchtime quick pick SUM of the numbers is 6 SUM of the digits that make up the numbers is 49 RANGE of numbers. Check below these numbers.

Uk49s Lunchtime quick pick

Method of Uk49’s Results

Uk49s lotto happens twice a day. The first is the Lunchtime draw and the second one is the Teatime draw. We will provide you Best Predictions and the Latest Results for the Uk49s Lottery. You can also check for more information on this platform.

Method checking Uk 49s Results

There are lots of online websites that you just use to check your results. Most people thought it was legit to use a software system for lunchtime results. Some things it’s not a decent plan to use the software system once it involves the lunch break results. The software system may be a scam, so you should check that before getting it.

Lunchtime predictions

You can check the Best Predictions for Lunchtime to win this draw. We will help you to win the Uk49s lotto. We will predict the six numbers and a booster ball also. These Predictions are based on the previous results and other data. If you can choose the right combination then it increases the chances to win this lotto.

Lunchtime predictions

Faq’s about Lunchtime Results:

What time do lunchtime results come out?

Lunchtime winning numbers are drawn every afternoon at 12:49 pm in the UK (or 1:49 pm in South Africa), just in time for lunch. Lunchtime draw happens once a day and also along a week.

How much do 2 numbers pay in UK 49s?

UK 49’s Lunchtime Pick 1 pays out from R18 up to R60, if you match 1 number. Teatime Pick 2 offers a payout from 90 to 3000r  if you match two numbers.
 
What time does the UK 49 afternoon play?
It is also known as Lunchtime which happens at 12:49 pm in the UK (or 1:49 pm in South Africa).

How do I bet on 49 UK?

There are several ways to choose how many numbers to choose and how to make decide what your bet amounts are, and decide how much you want to wager. Pay your wager.

This was the outcome of UK49 lunchtime results. If you have not participated in the lottery yet, then make your debut and start playing lunchtime draws.

Note:

We are just providing Uk49s official results and Predictions. If you have any other issues about the prize then contact your local distributor.

Continue Reading

Lunchtime Results

Uk49s Lunchtime Predictions for today Tuesday 4 October 2022

Published

on

By

Uk49s Lunchtime Results for today Friday 7 October 2022

UK49s Lunchtime predictions for Today Tuesday 4 October 2022 are announced now. We will provide the most valuable Uk49s best predictions.  We have tracked down the most ideal expectations of the Lunchtime draw for you. This Website will predict the most valuable number for the people who are interested or enrolled in this lotto. We also provide them LunchTime latest Results in the shortest possible time.

Uk49 Lunchtime Prediction for today:

Pick six numbers between 1 to 49 in this lottery. Six numbers will be selected at random as “winning numbers” and a seventh will be the “Bonus Number” or “Booster Ball”. If your numbers match three of the winning numbers, you’re a winner! Here we have the best combination of 49s Lunchtime Predictions for today. Our predictions are based on previous results and other analytics which are considered as most valuable.

Uk49s Lunchtime code for today

Players who are excited about the Lunchtime code can check these numbers and also use the same to win:

Prediction 1

12, 13, 18, 29, 34, 43

Prediction 2

04, 10, 21, 34, 41, 49

UK lunchtime bonus ball prediction for today

Our bonus ball prediction system works with the winning data from past draws, and the also available above data after analyzing the past statistics which to help you make an informed choice.

A match of five numbers and the Booster Ball (Bonus) wins you £1 million UK pounds. Players who match at least 3  of the 6 drawn numbers are awarded prizes with increasing prize value as more of the drawn numbers are matched. Check the Bonus Ball prediction below:

27

Lunchtime hot numbers

We will provide Lunchtime 3 hot numbers for today and Lunchtime pairs prediction for today here. You may be able to uk49s win the lottery using our UK 49 tips for today’s pair predictions of lunchtime hot numbers for today. Here we mentioned three top numbers (20, 31, 46) also make up the most recent uk49 bankers’ top Hot Numbers, albeit in a different order: (4, 16, 38).

Lunchtime hot banker for today

You are to select a minimum of 1 to a maximum of 5 numbers Lunchtime hot banker for today and decide whether to include “Bonus” in your bet. If all the numbers you select appear in the draw then you are definitely a lotto winner. Amount won always depends on your bet and win the numbers you bet on. Remember to choose numbers with better odds which are provided here. Use our UK 49s prediction page and other 49s tools provided here to increase your chances of winning.

UK49s Lunchtime winning numbers

Here you will see the most common UK49s lunchtime winning numbers for today Tuesday 4 October 2022. These predictions must increase the chance to win Uk49 Lotto.

Lunchtime predictions for today’s Facebook

If you want Lunchtime predictions for today throw the Official Facebook page or Twitter Handle then you are at the right place. We have an official Page and Twitter Handle where we update as you will be updated here.

Faq’s

How does uk49 prediction work?

For your kind information, nobody has known the exact match numbers but our predicted numbers mostly match with the results because uk49 is not the same as some other lotteries. It has specific rules and terms which help us to predict best for the people who are trusted with our information.

How many players win with our numbers?

Our predicted numbers are just helpful to win this lotto. These numbers are also based on previous results and other analytics. Most people who gave feedback about their winning numbers are the same. The reason why you must rely on our Predicted numbers. But you can choose these numbers on your behalf.

Note: We are just providing information about the uk49 lotto. On the other hand, we are not responsible for any kind of activity just like selling and buying tickets. So, please if you have any concerns about this matter visit the official outlet.

Continue Reading

Trending