Connect with us

Uk49s Lunchtime Results History

You can check below the Uk49s Lunchtime Results History. https://uk49sbestpredictions.com/ provides official Previous and Recent Results also.

Uk49s Lunchtime Results History for October 2022

DateWinning NumbersBooster
21 October 20224232634414315
20 October 2022271325344519
19 October 20221527313738423
18 October 20221621354047486
17 October 20226181922303921
16 October 20222103741444828
15 October 202234811224812
14 October 20225183637394738
13 October 20227172536384515
12 October 202258162226334
11 October 202212171923344132
10 October 2022822283548493
9 October 2022121820274931
8 October 20225152227284338
7 October 2022281724454842
6 October 20221362329377
5 October 20228101234384614
4 October 202246232729395
3 October 202214202530414449
2 October 20228121528313720
1 October 20225
67826464

Uk49s Lunchtime Results History for September 2022

DateWinning NumbersBooster
30 September 202217182026343749
29 September 20221102829404335
28 September 2022471423434748
27 September 202214172833354131
26 September 20227101845464822
25 September 202210142223374615
24 September 202218192834434835
23 September 20221217244047491
22 September 2022271013223014
21 September 20222293538434834
20 September 20224152633354740
19 September 2022Not drawn
18 September 20227193137404733
17 September 20221021243435372
16 September 2022392039454835
15 September 202216192031334828
14 September 20222223437424530
13 September 202228152034439
12 September 2022162332404539
11 September 20226121415243146
10 September 20225112232394643
9 September 2022Not drawn
8 September 202220313538404233
7 September 2022162137383928
6 September 20226102432444828
5 September 202211172242474840
4 September 2022481027454635
3 September 20225334243464936
2 September 202234521284127
1 September 202224617192544

Uk49s Lunchtime Results History for August 2022

DateWinning NumbersBooster
31 August 20224111921454715
30 August 2022691828354836
29 August 2022914151738428
28 August 20221324313435404
27 August 20223293738434749
26 August 2022481720223813
25 August 202210202428304541
24 August 202219222438404733
23 August 20223101423414934
22 August 20221718202332432
21 August 2022234571340
20 August 202213161925384014
19 August 202218923304229
18 August 20224123436414933
17 August 202225813313620
16 August 20221019212435377
15 August 2022381725294849
14 August 20223893031375
13 August 2022351021394113
12 August 20228141540434548
11 August 2022811223038441
10 August 202218212837414546
9 August 202211173234464725
8 August 20228213739404817
7 August 20229111821364630
6 August 2022691921324145
5 August 20222132236383924
4 August 20229101723253749
3 August 20225102123304934
2 August 20221262937454620
1 August 20225151624353713

Uk49s Lunchtime Results History for July 2022

DateWinning NumbersBooster
31 July 202210111617313540
30 July 2022361931374211
29 July 20221341728378
28 July 2022261122334013
27 July 2022591019203813
26 July 2022351115284746
25 July 2022381925344138
24 July 20224222528304821
23 July 2022241019203734
22 July 202210143336404231
21 July 2022481329354218
20 July 2022791215234237
19 July 20227122324254326
18 July 20221718212628329
17 July 20221192029384035
16 July 20225112329404618
15 July 20224153133394547
14 July 20222152934394449
13 July 2022481822384924
12 July 2022283034374733
11 July 202210111222373827
10 July 202210272836384929
9 July 20228112325364146
8 July 20224121720232519
7 July 202214242933344120
6 June 2022610111222347
5 June 202214151827304310
4 June 202215162326344243
3 June 20221252830414724
2 June 202212133043444846
1 June 202210222528334511

Uk49s Lunchtime Results History for June 2022

DateWinning NumbersBooster
30 June 2022291019323324
29 June 202210183539404448
28 June 20222181926314613
27 June 202211242628374041
26 June 202212162729353810
25 June 202213162135364249
24 June 202213262732364224
23 June 202212131927374529
22 June 2022241622283219
21 June 20225183235414245
20 June 202223527344243
19 June 20228132021294815
18 June 202215263739474836
17 June 2022561317193316
16 June 202214202427303922
15 June 2022121215213244
14 June 202278915163545
13 June 2022791618223321
12 June 2022132223252617
11 June 20225152123303418
10 June 202212242932414827
9 June 20229213334434830
8 June 202217192338414621
7 June 202224131929366
6 June 2022412131425418
5 June 202214152527294043
4 June 202268920444724
3 June 202246112527427
2 June 2022893437424524
1 June 20221469173349

Uk49s Lunchtime Results History for May 2022

DateWinning NumbersBonus
31 May 202205062839474946
30 May 202203092427404312
29 May 202205081023394132
28 May 202203121618234835
27 May 202206081728414913
26 May 202202032326404618
25 May 202207171925283347
24 May 202205102729363708
23 May 202205122534434526
22 May 202212162131364827
21 May 202210153339454607
20 May 202210112338424716
19 May 202207142134353604
18 May 202203060821273011
17 May 202208152021224306
16 May 202210171827373908
15 May 202204131418343835
14 May 202210172023354518
13 May 202202041724303105
12 May 202202062732344338
11 May 202205101324253648
10 May 202202102336404932
09 May 202203141622394715
08 May 202206283032363747
07 May 202202040911172220
06 May 202209293740424927
05 May 202224293338404648
04 May 202205172032384802
03 May 202210172224414245
02 May 202214202325343805
01 May 202203141525284621

Uk49s Lunchtime Results History for April 2022

DateWinning NumbersBonus
30 April 202202033132374207
29 April 202219202632374549
28 April 202211161724384130
27 April 202217222934364816
26 April 202218213341474802
25 April 202208203334353724
24 April 202207082731363734
23 April 202210161930324314
22 April 202205101319424843
21 April 202208093141474913
20 April 202216262737434930
19 April 202201030407273428
18 April 202207223436374932
17 April 202201082329303402
16 April 202210273538454818
15 April 202201032032353614
14 April 202212131823344711
13 April 202211152426434633
12 April 202205101935434822
11 April 202207101332384617
10 April 202204061118283609
09 April 202210183134424804
08 April 202202101118474807
07 April 202201060931324017
06 April 202208091825334307
05 April 202201051017214326
04 April 202201051526294131
03 April 202205061825334232
02 April 202201021823434442
01 April 202205071319324721

Uk49s Lunchtime Results History for March 2022

DateWinning NumbersBonus
31 March 202211162628314704
30 March 202203152028314704
29 March 202207081419222746
28 March 202219212230314901
27 March 202206142230434534
26 March 202204122737444526
25 March 202217273340424735
24 March 202216192226323403
23 March 202204101115273245
22 March 202201232538394312
21 March 202208163233374204
20 March 202201111935454742
19 March 202209112034384229
18 March 202222354044454734
17 March 202208111523304742
16 March 202206162226354009
15 March 202205142227293031
14 March 202205202837424506
13 March 202201091516363841
12 March 202228333438404825
11 March 202223284044484910
10 March 202201040609174107
09 March 202201212830444737
08 March 202208131628324817
07 March 202203072630373938
06 March 202201061013213936
05 March 202206091321264904
04 March 202221252832374720
03 March 202208091822304945
02 March 202211303944454905
01 March 202208222938444531

Uk49s Lunchtime Results History for February 2022

DateWinning NumbersBonus
28 February 202204050816294036
27 February 202201081820233834
26 February 202205060708303115
25 February 202203041416344039
24 February 202204050916204003
23 February 202201021524314248
22 February 202207103639424408
21 February 202207111218313505
20 February 202207112438434709
19 February 202212253243444723
18 February 202202030925334544
17 February 202211131828384739
16 February 202201081417242632
15 February 202206070810162815
14 February 202209111518333628
13 February 202201061112234235
12 February 202202101724284008
11 February 202213162328354438
10 February 202202093739434821
09 February 202208192032354844
08 February 202202031519323829
07 February 202207103343444742
06 February 202202030621284941
05 February 202201171822233920
04 February 202204121316172844
03 February 202208162331363841
02 February 202203052024304537
01 February 202217243740454709

Uk49s Lunchtime Results History for January 2022

DateWinning NumbersBonus
31 January 202203152038424904
30 January 202210152224293923
29 January 202214303437404108
28 January 202203122836394205
27 January 202207091131333519
26 January 202209151929374739
25 January 202205192223243918
24 January 202207111327464933
23 January 202215223136444520
22 January 202205102126374140
21 January 202204141922303529
20 January 202206101530334713
19 January 202205253841434540
18 January 202215232936374627
17 January 202215192636454829
16 January 202204060825374331
15 January 202204051929374412
14 January 202210142236374847
13 January 202202293238414414
12 January 202215233238414617
11 January 202226303342434808
10 January 202223253541454905
09 January 202203102032334344
08 January 202206142937444822
07 January 202212233137444924
06 January 202201060814414229
05 January 202202081121334124
04 January 202207122325273045
03 January 202212161930444514
02 January 202224313742474941
01 January 202205082531424426

We have Uk49s Best Predictions and Latest Results for Lunchtime and Teatime draw.

Lunchtime Predictions

Faq’s

uk49s draw takes place every day, this game occurs twice a day – one at lunchtime 12.49 (UK Time) and the next is teatime 17:49 (UK Time)
 
UK49 is a draw game where six main numbers and a Booster or Bonus Ball are drawn from a pool of 1 to 49 every day. Your goal is to match numbers with those selected in a given draw. The game differs from other lotteries in two key ways. Firstly, there is no fixed ticket cost.